Chaska High School Alumni

Chaska, Minnesota (MN)

AlumniClass Home  >  Minnesota  >  Chaska High School  >  Class of 1974  >  Nancy Laxen

Nancy Nelson (Nancy Laxen)

Chaska High School
Class of 1974

→ Join 1608 Alumni from Chaska High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 62 classes, starting with the class of 1951 all the way up to class of 2026.

NANCY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Nancy's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Nancy Laxen - Class of 1974 - Chaska High School
First Name Nancy
Last Name Nelson
Maiden Name Laxen
Graduation Year Class of 1974
Gender Female
Current Location Chaska, Minnesota
Hometown Chaska, Minnesota
Relationship Status Single
About Me Living each day to the fullest! Have 2 beautiful granddaughters and 2 grandsons that fill the void in my life...in fall of 2014, 2 more will be arriving!-Bob, Dad and mom--keep shining down on them!
Nancy Laxen - Class of 1974 - Chaska High School

Class of 1974 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 16 class of 1974 alumni that have joined.

Michelle Bethke

Michelle Bethke
Class of 1985

Brad Wnuk

Brad Wnuk
Class of 1987

Angie Ristow

Angie Ristow
Class of 1997

Kimberly Carlson

Kimberly Carlson
Class of 2006

Courtney Rahrah

Courtney Rahrah
Class of 1993

Cindy Schultz

Cindy Schultz
Class of 1968

Kelley Varner

Kelley Varner
Class of 1995

Nicholas Spaeth

Nicholas Spaeth
Class of 2004

Kristin Pederson

Kristin Pederson
Class of 1979

Cindy Bigaouette

Cindy Bigaouette
Class of 1981

Lisa Schindler

Lisa Schindler
Class of 1982

Lynn Schepers

Lynn Schepers
Class of 1977

Kathy Hartmann

Kathy Hartmann
Class of 1968

Adam Kracke

Adam Kracke
Class of 1996

Jerry Friends

Jerry Friends
Class of 2004

Stacy Anderson

Stacy Anderson
Class of 1986

Recent Class of 1974 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1974 Reunion for Free

Class of 1974 reunion

Invited Classes: 1974

Date: Sep 06, 2014

More Details →

Class of 1974 40th class reunion

Invited Classes: 1974

Date: Jul 26, 2014

Description: Contact Sandy Eitel via Facebook

More Details →