AlumniClass Home  >  Ohio  >  Central-hower High School  >  Class of 1959  >  Robert Parker

Robert Parker

Central-hower High School
Class of 1959

→ Join 1957 Alumni from Central-hower High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 64 classes, starting with the class of 1922 all the way up to class of 2008.

ROBERT'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Robert's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Robert Parker - Class of 1959 - Central-hower High School
First Name Robert
Last Name Parker
Graduation Year Class of 1959
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province MD
Country United States
Occupation Drywall
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory playing football
About Me work
Robert Parker - Class of 1959 - Central-hower High School

Class of 1959 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

Deborah Kendrick

Deborah Kendrick
Class of 1977

Darlene Snow

Darlene Snow
Class of 1969

Ervin Allen

Ervin Allen
Class of 1990

Debra Stump

Debra Stump
Class of 1982

Jake Perine

Jake Perine
Class of 1972

Linnet Kendrick

Linnet Kendrick
Class of 1986

David White

David White
Class of 1978

Tonya Feaster

Tonya Feaster
Class of 1962

Amber Bewley

Amber Bewley
Class of 2004

Joseph Awalt

Joseph Awalt
Class of 1981

Patrick Mick

Patrick Mick
Class of 1992

Kenneth Carter

Kenneth Carter
Class of 1997

Kevin Shaffer

Kevin Shaffer
Class of 1975

Felicia Taylor

Felicia Taylor
Class of 1990

Debbie Buchanan

Debbie Buchanan
Class of 2001

Chante' Parker

Chante' Parker
Class of 1998

Recent Class of 1959 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1959 Reunion for Free

Class of 78 35th Get Together

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 27, 2013

Description: 35th Get Together Class of 78 Average White Band Concert at Lock 3 Downtown Akron meet and Greet at 5 pm we will meet at...(read more)

More Details →

5TH ANNUAL CENTRAL HOWER "ALL CLASS" ALUMNI DANCE

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: May 23, 2009

Description: FEATURING CLEVELAND'S FINEST-THE DETROIT TO CLEVELAND CONNECTION NEW BALLROOM DANCERS, PERFECTLY PAIRED-THE TRAVELE...(read more)

More Details →