AlumniClass Home  >  Ohio  >  Central-hower High School  >  Class of 1999  >  Brian Lewis

Brian Lewis

Central-hower High School
Class of 1999

→ Join 1957 Alumni from Central-hower High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 64 classes, starting with the class of 1922 all the way up to class of 2008.

BRIAN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Brian's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Brian Lewis - Class of 1999 - Central-hower High School
First Name Brian
Last Name Lewis
Graduation Year Class of 1999
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province OH
Country United States
Occupation Welder
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory Graduation
Brian Lewis - Class of 1999 - Central-hower High School

Class of 1999 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 17 class of 1999 alumni that have joined.

Paul Wallbrown

Paul Wallbrown
Class of 1987

Marisa Rivers

Marisa Rivers
Class of 1992

Tammy Horn

Tammy Horn
Class of 1982

Gregory Benson

Gregory Benson
Class of 1996

Tamra Wilson

Tamra Wilson
Class of 1992

Michelle Khoury

Michelle Khoury
Class of 1991

Randy Jarvis

Randy Jarvis
Class of 1990

James Renolds

James Renolds
Class of 1977

Rhonda Fleming

Rhonda Fleming
Class of 1978

Tamra Bradley

Tamra Bradley
Class of 1986

Roger Turner

Roger Turner
Class of 1976

Charles Pfister

Charles Pfister
Class of 1980

Kathey Hodges

Kathey Hodges
Class of 1973

Vincent Logan

Vincent Logan
Class of 1983

John Mcgee

John Mcgee
Class of 1964

Brittney Lyons

Brittney Lyons
Class of 2004

Paula Carson

Paula Carson
Class of 1995

Recent Class of 1999 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1999 Reunion for Free

Class of 78 35th Get Together

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 27, 2013

Description: 35th Get Together Class of 78 Average White Band Concert at Lock 3 Downtown Akron meet and Greet at 5 pm we will meet at...(read more)

More Details →

5TH ANNUAL CENTRAL HOWER "ALL CLASS" ALUMNI DANCE

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: May 23, 2009

Description: FEATURING CLEVELAND'S FINEST-THE DETROIT TO CLEVELAND CONNECTION NEW BALLROOM DANCERS, PERFECTLY PAIRED-THE TRAVELE...(read more)

More Details →