Central High School Alumni

Manchester, Tennessee (TN)

AlumniClass Home  >  Tennessee  >  Central High School  >  Class of 1977  >  Hal (eddie) Pass

Hal (eddie) Pass

Central High School
Class of 1977

→ Join 2921 Alumni from Central High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 74 classes, starting with the class of 1903 all the way up to class of 2021.

HAL (EDDIE)'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Hal (eddie)'s profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Hal (eddie) Pass - Class of 1977 - Central High School
First Name Hal (eddie)
Last Name Pass
Graduation Year Class of 1977
City N/A
State/Province TN
Country United States
Occupation Teacher/ Coach
Married Yes
About Me Moved to Clay County Florida. Where I was teaching and coaching for 16 years. I moved back to Manchester 3 years ago. I am currently teaching at Community High School in Bedford County. I am also the head Football and baseball coach at my school.
Hal (eddie) Pass - Class of 1977 - Central High School

Class of 1977 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 29 class of 1977 alumni that have joined.

Tanya Figueroa

Tanya Figueroa
Class of 1999

Kim Smith

Kim Smith
Class of 1985

Steven Cawthorn

Steven Cawthorn
Class of 1970

Richard Harrington

Richard Harrington
Class of 1983

Julie Spence

Julie Spence
Class of 1998

Heather Robison

Heather Robison
Class of 1994

Star Watson

Star Watson
Class of 1979

Sammy Mai

Sammy Mai
Class of 2017

Kelley Parker-hall

Kelley Parker-hall
Class of 1977

Dominiquie Lewis

Dominiquie Lewis
Class of 2006

Miranda Cargile

Miranda Cargile
Class of 1999

Michele Gullett

Michele Gullett
Class of 1983

Jenna Barton

Jenna Barton
Class of 2003

Freddie West

Freddie West
Class of 1987

Perry Trent

Perry Trent
Class of 2007

Jim Bunch

Jim Bunch
Class of 1991

Bambi Page

Bambi Page
Class of 1995

Roger Brown

Roger Brown
Class of 1962

Recent Class of 1977 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1977 Reunion for Free

Manchester Central High 45th Reunion of the Class of 1976

Invited Classes: 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977

Date: May 28, 2022

Description: Pay at the door - $30.00 per person or $55.00 per couple. There will be refreshments, finger foods and cash bar. Music w...(read more)

More Details →