Catonsville High School Alumni

Baltimore, Maryland (MD)

AlumniClass Home  >  Maryland  >  Catonsville High School  >  Class of 1965  >  Joseph Campbell

Joseph Campbell

Catonsville High School
Class of 1965

→ Join 2290 Alumni from Catonsville High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1934 all the way up to class of 2025.

JOSEPH'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Joseph's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Joseph Campbell - Class of 1965 - Catonsville High School
First Name Joseph
Last Name Campbell
Graduation Year Class of 1965
Gender Male
Current Location Millersville, Maryland
Hometown Braintree, Massachusetts
Relationship Status Married
Joseph Campbell - Class of 1965 - Catonsville High School

Class of 1965 Alumni

→ Reunite with 45 class of 1965 alumni that have joined.

Kathy Collins

Kathy Collins
Class of 1966

Jeff Tab

Jeff Tab
Class of 2002

Kay Noble

Kay Noble
Class of 1971

Mark Nauyalis

Mark Nauyalis
Class of 1965

Katnryn Barnes

Katnryn Barnes
Class of 2008

Patricia Declue

Patricia Declue
Class of 1972

Catharine Reynolds

Catharine Reynolds
Class of 2013

Travis Mcdonald

Travis Mcdonald
Class of 1994

Mary Jagodzinski

Mary Jagodzinski
Class of 1985

Joe Kleinota

Joe Kleinota
Class of 1961

Ann Fangman

Ann Fangman
Class of 1965

Tammy Ennis

Tammy Ennis
Class of 1988

Kim Anderson

Kim Anderson
Class of 1984

Gary Melvin

Gary Melvin
Class of 1976

Susan Patzer

Susan Patzer
Class of 1977

James Bishop

James Bishop
Class of 1994

Recent Class of 1965 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1965 Reunion for Free

Catonsville High School Class of '64's 55th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1963, 1964, 1965

Date: Sep 14, 2019

Description: Tour of high school in morning if interested. Networking before and after at Matthews Upstairs bar

More Details →

CHS '73 40th reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Nov 23, 2013

Description: We really need you to send in your check. Very possible this could be our last attempt to have a reunion.

More Details →

CHS Class of '65 Group 65th Birthday

Invited Classes: 1965

Date: Jun 02, 2012

More Details →