Cascade High School Alumni
Clayton, Indiana (IN)
John Bly
Cascade High School
Class of 1976
→ Join 2060 Alumni from Cascade High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 57 classes, starting with the class of 1961 all the way up to class of 2020.
Class of 1976 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes
→ Reunite with 28 class of 1976 alumni that have joined.
Tammy Spears
Class of 1980
Bryan Smith
Class of 1976
Mindy Davis
Class of 2009
Melissa Ellis
Class of 1984
Doug Collier
Class of 1986
Christopher (fred) Johnson
Class of 1991
Lori Roe
Class of 1978
Ryan James
Class of 2000
Norma Hughes
Class of 1981
Jerry Martin
Class of 1991
Donnie Sebanc
Class of 1993
Cincotta Summers
Class of 1990
Jessica Nickels
Class of 2007
Gabe Morris
Class of 1997
Rebecca Wingler
Class of 1970
Lisa Lawrence
Class of 1978
Kara Wilson
Class of 1981
Sue George
Class of 1968
Upcoming Class of 1976 Reunions
Plan a Class of 1976 Reunion for Free
Cascade Class of 1976 50-year reunion
Invited Classes: 1976
Date: Sep 19, 2026
Description: RSVP to jurppy@tds.net Join on Facebook: Cascade High School Class of 1976
Recent Class of 1976 Reunions
Class of 1976 mini-reunion
Invited Classes: All Classes
Date: Aug 03, 2013
Description: Larry Clunie has reserved Cascade High School, so I'm invited everyone, especially those from the Class of 1976. I&...(read more)
