Carrick High School Alumni

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania (PA)

AlumniClass Home  >  Pennsylvania  >  Carrick High School  >  Class of 1974  >  Shubes Shubert

Shubes Shubert

Carrick High School
Class of 1974

→ Join 2547 Alumni from Carrick High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 86 classes, starting with the class of 1930 all the way up to class of 2025.

SHUBES' PROFILE

This is a limited view of Shubes' profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Shubes
Last Name Shubert
Graduation Year Class of 1974
Gender Male
Current Location pittsburgh, pa, usa
No photo uploaded

Class of 1974 Alumni

→ Reunite with 60 class of 1974 alumni that have joined.

Thomas Denniston

Thomas Denniston
Class of 1977

Patricia Young

Patricia Young
Class of 1965

Wes Chamberlin

Wes Chamberlin
Class of 1995

Dottie Hupe

Dottie Hupe
Class of 1953

Matthew Tegtmeier

Matthew Tegtmeier
Class of 1989

Brandon Lee

Brandon Lee
Class of 2010

Wes Donaldson

Wes Donaldson
Class of 2006

William W

William W
Class of 1970

George Bereschik

George Bereschik
Class of 1968

Todd Boyd

Todd Boyd
Class of 2002

John Heley

John Heley
Class of 1963

Lisa Streib

Lisa Streib
Class of 1971

Deborah Gross

Deborah Gross
Class of 1974

Steven Robinson

Steven Robinson
Class of 1993

Michael Carter

Michael Carter
Class of 1963

Willa Grace

Willa Grace
Class of 1990

Nikkie Weihaus

Nikkie Weihaus
Class of 1990

Recent Class of 1974 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1974 Reunion for Free

Carrick High School Class of '74 50th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1974

Date: Oct 11, 2024

Description: We are still trying to locate members of the Class of '74. If you haven't been contacted by a committee membe...(read more)

More Details →

Carrick High School 50th Reunion for the classes of 72, 73 and 74

Invited Classes: 1972, 1973, 1974

Date: Jun 17, 2021

Description: SAVE THE DATE. If you did not receive a Save the Date, please email me your email or snail mail address and we will a...(read more)

More Details →

CHS '76 Multi Year Summer Picnic Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 16, 2014

Description: Bring your own chairs, coolers & drinks, sit back & enjoy a fun afternoon of games, a DJ, raffles & fun time...(read more)

More Details →

Summer/Fall Picnic reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 22, 2013

Description: This is a casual, adult, BYOB event. The price is $15.00 per person & a covered dish for locals, $15.00 & a gift...(read more)

More Details →

Summer Reunion Bash

Invited Classes: 1976, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980

Date: Sep 22, 2012

Description: This is a casual, adult, BYOB event. The The price is $15.00 per person & a covered dish for locals, $15.00 & a ...(read more)

More Details →

Carrick High School Class of 74 - 45th Reuniom

Invited Classes: 1974

Description: This is just the early planning stage for a fall of 2019 reunion. We're looking for volunteers for organizing an...(read more)

More Details →