Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1992  >  Veronica Jones

Veronica Prater (Veronica Jones)

Carmel High School
Class of 1992

→ Join 3743 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

VERONICA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Veronica's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Veronica
Last Name Prater
Maiden Name Jones
Graduation Year Class of 1992
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province NY
Country United States
No photo uploaded

Class of 1992 Alumni

→ Reunite with 62 class of 1992 alumni that have joined.

Matthew Clark

Matthew Clark
Class of 1988

Theresa Salerno

Theresa Salerno
Class of 1968

Lara Cusack

Lara Cusack
Class of 1988

Bernadette Baker

Bernadette Baker
Class of 1978

Danielle Tortorella

Danielle Tortorella
Class of 1990

Christopher Murray

Christopher Murray
Class of 1989

Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson
Class of 1982

Robin Timan

Robin Timan
Class of 1978

Steven Pironti

Steven Pironti
Class of 1984

Paul Mcmanus

Paul Mcmanus
Class of 1982

Tracey Wright

Tracey Wright
Class of 2003

Kristin Borucki

Kristin Borucki
Class of 1990

Mary Jones

Mary Jones
Class of 1991

Nicole Marino

Nicole Marino
Class of 1996

Alexander Granick

Alexander Granick
Class of 2005

Heather Giustiniani

Heather Giustiniani
Class of 1998

Karen Hellthaler

Karen Hellthaler
Class of 1983

Kerry O'neill

Kerry O'neill
Class of 1983

Recent Class of 1992 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1992 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →