Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 2006  >  Susan Berk

Susan Berk

Carmel High School
Class of 2006

→ Join 3743 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

SUSAN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Susan's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Susan
Last Name Berk
Graduation Year Class of 2006
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province NY
Country United States
No photo uploaded

Class of 2006 Alumni

→ Reunite with 33 class of 2006 alumni that have joined.

Jenn Mcgill

Jenn Mcgill
Class of 1992

Susan Pirozzi

Susan Pirozzi
Class of 1988

Denise Ignizio

Denise Ignizio
Class of 1983

Gabriella Sinclair

Gabriella Sinclair
Class of 2025

Jennifer Kalin

Jennifer Kalin
Class of 1990

Michael Richard

Michael Richard
Class of 1991

William Schallock

William Schallock
Class of 1968

Peter Intrieri

Peter Intrieri
Class of 1974

Katherine Mcginley

Katherine Mcginley
Class of 1990

Barbara Dragomani

Barbara Dragomani
Class of 1960

Edward Glasheen

Edward Glasheen
Class of 1980

Thomas Evans

Thomas Evans
Class of 1964

Mitchell Linton

Mitchell Linton
Class of 2006

John Mccann

John Mccann
Class of 2000

Theresa Garofalo

Theresa Garofalo
Class of 1973

Luann Carr- Nappi

Luann Carr- Nappi
Class of 1978

Lauren Louderback

Lauren Louderback
Class of 1998

Mary Forste

Mary Forste
Class of 1959

Recent Class of 2006 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2006 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →