Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1975  >  Michael Lorenz

Michael Lorenz

Carmel High School
Class of 1975

→ Join 3744 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

MICHAEL'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Michael's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Michael
Last Name Lorenz
Graduation Year Class of 1975
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province NY
Country United States
No photo uploaded

Class of 1975 Alumni

→ Reunite with 55 class of 1975 alumni that have joined.

Brian Delucia

Brian Delucia
Class of 1991

Joanne Verde

Joanne Verde
Class of 1986

Austin Greiner

Austin Greiner
Class of 1996

Tracey Bade

Tracey Bade
Class of 1984

Gabriella Sinclair

Gabriella Sinclair
Class of 2025

Jane Ewaldson

Jane Ewaldson
Class of 1969

Rosean Russo

Rosean Russo
Class of 2002

Kim Mcgee

Kim Mcgee
Class of 1983

Jenn Zollner

Jenn Zollner
Class of 1991

Aj Morris

Aj Morris
Class of 2003

Tracey Welton

Tracey Welton
Class of 1995

Bruce Lauro

Bruce Lauro
Class of 1984

Daniel Mcelroy

Daniel Mcelroy
Class of 1997

Mary Mcdonald

Mary Mcdonald
Class of 1987

Susan Hall

Susan Hall
Class of 1979

David Morgante

David Morgante
Class of 2002

Recent Class of 1975 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1975 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →