Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1976  >  Mary Mitchell

Mary Merriman (Mary Mitchell)

Carmel High School
Class of 1976

→ Join 3743 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

MARY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Mary's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Mary Mitchell - Class of 1976 - Carmel High School
First Name Mary
Last Name Merriman
Maiden Name Mitchell
Graduation Year Class of 1976
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province MI
Country United States
Occupation Disabled
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory Having so many friends
Mary Mitchell - Class of 1976 - Carmel High School

Class of 1976 Alumni

→ Reunite with 79 class of 1976 alumni that have joined.

Leslie Olin

Leslie Olin
Class of 1980

Anthony Ettari

Anthony Ettari
Class of 1974

William Risley

William Risley
Class of 1986

Margret Kononowitz

Margret Kononowitz
Class of 1972

Christine Lauber

Christine Lauber
Class of 1994

Mark Costanza

Mark Costanza
Class of 1997

George Apap Apap

George Apap Apap
Class of 1961

Kevin Tierney

Kevin Tierney
Class of 2005

Michael Adams

Michael Adams
Class of 2008

Christine Seftner

Christine Seftner
Class of 1979

Donna Fernandes

Donna Fernandes
Class of 1984

Amy Graham

Amy Graham
Class of 1992

Steven Hoffman

Steven Hoffman
Class of 2010

Roseann Chianese

Roseann Chianese
Class of 1983

Noah Bode

Noah Bode
Class of 1986

Lisa Stat

Lisa Stat
Class of 1992

Recent Class of 1976 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1976 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Class of '76 40th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1976

Date: Oct 22, 2016

Description: Includes 4 Hour OPEN BAR, Hors D’oeuvres, Dinner, Coffee, Tea, Cake and a DJ for Dancing Attire: Dressy Casual (...(read more)

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →