Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1998  >  Liz Swietkowski

Liz Swietkowski

Carmel High School
Class of 1998

→ Join 3751 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

LIZ'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Liz's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Liz
Last Name Swietkowski
Graduation Year Class of 1998
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province NY
Country United States
No photo uploaded

Class of 1998 Alumni

→ Reunite with 72 class of 1998 alumni that have joined.

Bill Condina

Bill Condina
Class of 1996

Chris Fiorillo

Chris Fiorillo
Class of 2004

Shelley Lapointe

Shelley Lapointe
Class of 1974

William Ferris

William Ferris
Class of 1966

Michael Dileo

Michael Dileo
Class of 1976

Troy Townsend

Troy Townsend
Class of 1999

Kate Brownsey

Kate Brownsey
Class of 1993

John Dolan

John Dolan
Class of 1983

Denise Pacifico

Denise Pacifico
Class of 1988

Helene Ruhrmann

Helene Ruhrmann
Class of 1955

Rob Simon

Rob Simon
Class of 1993

Denise Sweeney

Denise Sweeney
Class of 1986

Jo-anne Hall

Jo-anne Hall
Class of 1970

Guillermo M Kavana

Guillermo M Kavana
Class of 1993

Louis Caporale

Louis Caporale
Class of 1994

Dario Daros

Dario Daros
Class of 1976

Laurie Wasko

Laurie Wasko
Class of 1999

Recent Class of 1998 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1998 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →