Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1994  >  Lenore Gurecki

Lenore Gurecki

Carmel High School
Class of 1994

→ Join 3743 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

LENORE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Lenore's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Lenore
Last Name Gurecki
Graduation Year Class of 1994
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province FL
Country United States
Occupation Recreation Coordinator
Married Yes
No photo uploaded

Class of 1994 Alumni

→ Reunite with 58 class of 1994 alumni that have joined.

James Madison

James Madison
Class of 1990

Jennifer Mona

Jennifer Mona
Class of 2001

Peggy Card

Peggy Card
Class of 1997

Meghan Williams

Meghan Williams
Class of 2001

Christine Lambiase

Christine Lambiase
Class of 2001

Joann Stahl

Joann Stahl
Class of 1985

Anthony Colello

Anthony Colello
Class of 1988

Adrienne Lynch

Adrienne Lynch
Class of 1976

Philip Sasso

Philip Sasso
Class of 1979

Diane Grey

Diane Grey
Class of 1965

Rachael Moore

Rachael Moore
Class of 1995

Allisa Gard

Allisa Gard
Class of 1992

Robert Fletcher

Robert Fletcher
Class of 1999

Debbie Scouter

Debbie Scouter
Class of 1987

Robert Kipp

Robert Kipp
Class of 1978

Bruce Primrose

Bruce Primrose
Class of 1980

Holland Hill

Holland Hill
Class of 2020

Recent Class of 1994 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1994 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →