Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1988  >  Kimmie Hartshorn

Kimmie Booth (Kimmie Hartshorn)

Carmel High School
Class of 1988

→ Join 3749 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

KIMMIE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Kimmie's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Kimmie
Last Name Booth
Maiden Name Hartshorn
Graduation Year Class of 1988
Gender Female
No photo uploaded

Class of 1988 Alumni

→ Reunite with 92 class of 1988 alumni that have joined.

Amber Krajeski

Amber Krajeski
Class of 1999

Jennifer Linares

Jennifer Linares
Class of 2019

Ellen Middletown

Ellen Middletown
Class of 1974

Lisa Bills

Lisa Bills
Class of 1981

W. Corey Ehrhart

W. Corey Ehrhart
Class of 1988

Walter Mcspedon

Walter Mcspedon
Class of 1972

Cheryl Hart

Cheryl Hart
Class of 1986

Bernadette Baker

Bernadette Baker
Class of 1978

Trevor Langeloh

Trevor Langeloh
Class of 1997

Emily Cope

Emily Cope
Class of 1973

Tom Comerford

Tom Comerford
Class of 1967

Clifford Haas

Clifford Haas
Class of 1977

Karen Casaceli

Karen Casaceli
Class of 1976

Nancy Nancy Barta

Nancy Nancy Barta
Class of 1984

Diane Cherwinski

Diane Cherwinski
Class of 1975

James Mcquade

James Mcquade
Class of 2013

Kathy Briggs

Kathy Briggs
Class of 1972

Eileen Olifiers

Eileen Olifiers
Class of 1991

Recent Class of 1988 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1988 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →