Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1983  >  Kim Mcgee

Kim Mayer (Kim Mcgee)

Carmel High School
Class of 1983

→ Join 3743 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

KIM'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Kim's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Kim
Last Name Mayer
Maiden Name Mcgee
Graduation Year Class of 1983
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province NC
Country United States
Married Yes
No photo uploaded

Class of 1983 Alumni

→ Reunite with 95 class of 1983 alumni that have joined.

Matt Meltzer

Matt Meltzer
Class of 1972

Nancy Mittelstadt

Nancy Mittelstadt
Class of 2006

John Richards

John Richards
Class of 1969

Sarah Yates

Sarah Yates
Class of 2025

Donna Hoffman

Donna Hoffman
Class of 1989

Robert Benson

Robert Benson
Class of 1990

Brendan Looney

Brendan Looney
Class of 1992

Carol Larussell

Carol Larussell
Class of 1973

Sarah M

Sarah M
Class of 1996

Julie Termini

Julie Termini
Class of 1994

Robert Brown

Robert Brown
Class of 1987

Susan Dean

Susan Dean
Class of 1972

Betsy Wolfe

Betsy Wolfe
Class of 1958

Crystal Fayo

Crystal Fayo
Class of 2003

Nicole Greco

Nicole Greco
Class of 1997

John Carlo

John Carlo
Class of 1979

Recent Class of 1983 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1983 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of '83 40th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1983

Date: Oct 06, 2023

Description: https://fs3.formsite.com/Kfxwok/bd2jskahhs/index

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →