Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1980  >  Kathleen Jamin

Kathleen Boe (Kathleen Jamin)

Carmel High School
Class of 1980

→ Join 3744 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

KATHLEEN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Kathleen's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Kathleen
Last Name Boe
Maiden Name Jamin
Graduation Year Class of 1980
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province NY
Country United States
Occupation Legal Assistant
Married Widowed
No photo uploaded

Class of 1980 Alumni

→ Reunite with 62 class of 1980 alumni that have joined.

Bruce Primrose

Bruce Primrose
Class of 1980

Diego Raphael

Diego Raphael
Class of 2007

Katrina Hopkins

Katrina Hopkins
Class of 2005

Edward Young

Edward Young
Class of 1985

Peter Ruehle

Peter Ruehle
Class of 1975

Robert Schanil

Robert Schanil
Class of 1986

Philip Foster

Philip Foster
Class of 1978

Dawn Dube

Dawn Dube
Class of 1993

Robert Benson

Robert Benson
Class of 1990

Maureen King

Maureen King
Class of 1978

Elizabeth Grant

Elizabeth Grant
Class of 1992

Rick Reuther

Rick Reuther
Class of 1978

Jennifer Rudemyer

Jennifer Rudemyer
Class of 1996

John Rose

John Rose
Class of 1988

Joanne Micknowicz

Joanne Micknowicz
Class of 1969

Tracy Hill

Tracy Hill
Class of 1972

Christine Pizzuti

Christine Pizzuti
Class of 2002

Sue Edwards

Sue Edwards
Class of 1978

Recent Class of 1980 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1980 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →