Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1985  >  Joseph Hunt

Joseph Hunt

Carmel High School
Class of 1985

→ Join 3743 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

JOSEPH'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Joseph's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Joseph
Last Name Hunt
Graduation Year Class of 1985
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province NY
Country United States
Occupation RAILROAD
Married Yes
No photo uploaded

Class of 1985 Alumni

→ Reunite with 65 class of 1985 alumni that have joined.

Steven Pironti

Steven Pironti
Class of 1984

Margaret Roy

Margaret Roy
Class of 2007

Teresa Lieto

Teresa Lieto
Class of 1997

Deborah Reilly

Deborah Reilly
Class of 1984

Ariel Shatz

Ariel Shatz
Class of 2003

Renee Preston

Renee Preston
Class of 1994

Ronald Comerford

Ronald Comerford
Class of 1969

Mary Beth Kelly

Mary Beth Kelly
Class of 1978

Peggy Allison

Peggy Allison
Class of 1976

Michaela Bockemuehl

Michaela Bockemuehl
Class of 2001

Carol Sager

Carol Sager
Class of 1958

Melissa Hunter

Melissa Hunter
Class of 1989

Mike Callahan

Mike Callahan
Class of 2005

Anthony Daukontas

Anthony Daukontas
Class of 1964

Veronica Jones

Veronica Jones
Class of 1992

Tracy Cullen

Tracy Cullen
Class of 1993

Deirdre Padian

Deirdre Padian
Class of 1998

Recent Class of 1985 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1985 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School Class of 1985, 30th reunion

Invited Classes: 1985

Date: Sep 26, 2015

Description: Friday night September 25th @ Fiddlers Green pub, casual classmate get together.

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →