Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1999  >  Jonathan Humphreys

Jonathan Humphreys

Carmel High School
Class of 1999

→ Join 3743 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

JONATHAN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Jonathan's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Jonathan
Last Name Humphreys
Graduation Year Class of 1999
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province NY
Country United States
No photo uploaded

Class of 1999 Alumni

→ Reunite with 68 class of 1999 alumni that have joined.

Richard Viebrock

Richard Viebrock
Class of 1982

Cheryl Schneider

Cheryl Schneider
Class of 1973

Sarina Adams

Sarina Adams
Class of 1999

Cleope Manos

Cleope Manos
Class of 1989

Jennifer Decker

Jennifer Decker
Class of 1991

Keri Chapman

Keri Chapman
Class of 1987

Kenny Lewis

Kenny Lewis
Class of 1973

Donna Glickman

Donna Glickman
Class of 1975

Rich Butler

Rich Butler
Class of 1994

Ed Catalano

Ed Catalano
Class of 1979

Ryan Zavgorodni

Ryan Zavgorodni
Class of 2018

Cara Defrancesco

Cara Defrancesco
Class of 1997

Virginia Lobel

Virginia Lobel
Class of 2003

Joseph Cunningham

Joseph Cunningham
Class of 2006

Loretta Barthen

Loretta Barthen
Class of 1983

Brendan Looney

Brendan Looney
Class of 1992

Vincent Colavito

Vincent Colavito
Class of 1976

Maura Fanning

Maura Fanning
Class of 1985

Recent Class of 1999 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1999 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →