Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 2006  >  Jennifer Baker

Jennifer Baker

Carmel High School
Class of 2006

→ Join 3743 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

JENNIFER'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Jennifer's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Jennifer
Last Name Baker
Graduation Year Class of 2006
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province NY
Country United States
No photo uploaded

Class of 2006 Alumni

→ Reunite with 33 class of 2006 alumni that have joined.

Emily Pisano

Emily Pisano
Class of 2006

John Morrison

John Morrison
Class of 1985

Sara Toffoli

Sara Toffoli
Class of 1988

Jess Phillips

Jess Phillips
Class of 1971

Erica Ramsey

Erica Ramsey
Class of 1997

Fred Meyer

Fred Meyer
Class of 1973

Robert Churchill

Robert Churchill
Class of 1977

Keith Wind

Keith Wind
Class of 2001

Scott Macdougall

Scott Macdougall
Class of 1973

April Thiele

April Thiele
Class of 1999

Patrick Ferrel

Patrick Ferrel
Class of 1975

Kelly Ehrmann

Kelly Ehrmann
Class of 1989

Kate Brownsey

Kate Brownsey
Class of 1993

Carolyn Seba

Carolyn Seba
Class of 1999

Bob Maher

Bob Maher
Class of 1982

Eddie Imp

Eddie Imp
Class of 1994

Kenneth Dick

Kenneth Dick
Class of 1954

Robert Peverini

Robert Peverini
Class of 1987

Recent Class of 2006 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2006 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →