Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1975  >  James P O'connor

James P O'connor

Carmel High School
Class of 1975

→ Join 3743 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

JAMES P'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of James P's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name James P
Last Name O'connor
Graduation Year Class of 1975
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province NY
Country United States
No photo uploaded

Class of 1975 Alumni

→ Reunite with 55 class of 1975 alumni that have joined.

Mary Tompkins

Mary Tompkins
Class of 1978

Ray Fradella

Ray Fradella
Class of 1981

John Kruse

John Kruse
Class of 1957

Brian Oneil

Brian Oneil
Class of 1990

Melody Macdougall

Melody Macdougall
Class of 1982

Jason Blair

Jason Blair
Class of 1996

Bob Curry

Bob Curry
Class of 1970

Daniel Karlsson

Daniel Karlsson
Class of 2003

Julie Boyer

Julie Boyer
Class of 1987

Emily Ritzert

Emily Ritzert
Class of 1997

James Degnan

James Degnan
Class of 1977

Trish Lieto

Trish Lieto
Class of 1997

Jim Barnes

Jim Barnes
Class of 1978

John Temple

John Temple
Class of 1994

Erin Alexander

Erin Alexander
Class of 1984

Eliot Spindel

Eliot Spindel
Class of 1970

Xallan Pitarguex

Xallan Pitarguex
Class of 2006

Monica Cunha

Monica Cunha
Class of 2018

Recent Class of 1975 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1975 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →