Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1997  >  Cory Foppiano

Cory Foppiano

Carmel High School
Class of 1997

→ Join 3749 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

CORY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Cory's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Cory
Last Name Foppiano
Graduation Year Class of 1997
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province NY
Country United States
Occupation Lab Supervisor
Married No
No photo uploaded

Class of 1997 Alumni

→ Reunite with 91 class of 1997 alumni that have joined.

Jessica Block

Jessica Block
Class of 2016

Aleta Keeler

Aleta Keeler
Class of 1999

Jessica Desiena

Jessica Desiena
Class of 2003

Joshua Peluso

Joshua Peluso
Class of 1996

Kristin Geiss

Kristin Geiss
Class of 2003

Renee Preston

Renee Preston
Class of 1994

Dawn Basciano

Dawn Basciano
Class of 1991

Cathie Holic

Cathie Holic
Class of 1983

Monte Monte

Monte Monte
Class of 1976

Heather Watson

Heather Watson
Class of 2003

Geri Eisermann

Geri Eisermann
Class of 1973

Tammy Smith

Tammy Smith
Class of 1991

Anthony Cuomo

Anthony Cuomo
Class of 1983

Guillermo M Kavana

Guillermo M Kavana
Class of 1993

John Vidalis

John Vidalis
Class of 1978

Isaac Granick

Isaac Granick
Class of 2010

Kim Mcgee

Kim Mcgee
Class of 1983

Recent Class of 1997 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1997 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →