Carmel High School Alumni

Carmel, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Carmel High School  >  Class of 1985  >  Christine Yatsko

Christine Yatsko

Carmel High School
Class of 1985

→ Join 3751 Alumni from Carmel High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

CHRISTINE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Christine's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Christine Yatsko - Class of 1985 - Carmel High School
First Name Christine
Last Name Yatsko
Graduation Year Class of 1985
Gender Female
Current Location Hopewell Junction, New York
Hometown Carmel, New York
Relationship Status Married
About Me When one door closes a window always opens! Maiden Name: Gorman
Christine Yatsko - Class of 1985 - Carmel High School

Class of 1985 Alumni

→ Reunite with 65 class of 1985 alumni that have joined.

James P O'connor

James P O'connor
Class of 1975

Sabrina Clap

Sabrina Clap
Class of 2000

Jay Porter

Jay Porter
Class of 1985

Ted Schmidt

Ted Schmidt
Class of 1979

Richard Trimble

Richard Trimble
Class of 1999

Alexis Callier

Alexis Callier
Class of 2002

Robbet Nicolini

Robbet Nicolini
Class of 2003

Tom Reitz

Tom Reitz
Class of 1981

Chris Schubert

Chris Schubert
Class of 1981

Melissa Lopez

Melissa Lopez
Class of 1997

Donnell Bridges

Donnell Bridges
Class of 1981

Ariel Shatz

Ariel Shatz
Class of 2003

Kate Brownsey

Kate Brownsey
Class of 1993

Paul Mcmanigal

Paul Mcmanigal
Class of 1984

Holly Moretti

Holly Moretti
Class of 1990

Kathleen Mahoney

Kathleen Mahoney
Class of 1976

Recent Class of 1985 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1985 Reunion for Free

Carmel High School Class of 1978's 45th All-Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2023

Description: Come on out and celebrate our CHS 45th reunion!! Everyone is invited. We'll have some nice appetizers and buffet d...(read more)

More Details →

CHS Class of 1978 40 Year Lollapalooza

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Fishkill Ramada Inn 7:00 pm to 12:00 am Cocktail hour 7:00 to 8:00 Dinner Buffet 8:15 Surprise Entertainment After 12:0...(read more)

More Details →

Fore N Aft benefit Concert reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: www.forenaft.org for tickets

More Details →

Carmel High School Class of 1985, 30th reunion

Invited Classes: 1985

Date: Sep 26, 2015

Description: Friday night September 25th @ Fiddlers Green pub, casual classmate get together.

More Details →

Carmel High School-Class of 1978 - 35 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2013

Description: All Classes invited. $50 per person, 4 hour open bar, DJ'ing By Louie - Buffet, Desert, Dancing. Friday night July ...(read more)

More Details →