Burnsville High School Alumni

Burnsville, Minnesota (MN)

AlumniClass Home  >  Minnesota  >  Burnsville High School  >  Class of 1999  >  Christopher Mann

Christopher Mann

Burnsville High School
Class of 1999

→ Join 3035 Alumni from Burnsville High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 67 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2026.

CHRISTOPHER'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Christopher's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Christopher Mann - Class of 1999 - Burnsville High School
First Name Christopher
Last Name Mann
Graduation Year Class of 1999
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province MN
Country United States
Occupation MANN MARKETING OWNER
Married No
Favorite School Memory friends
About Me ALOT
Christopher Mann - Class of 1999 - Burnsville High School

Class of 1999 Alumni

→ Reunite with 54 class of 1999 alumni that have joined.

Farha Bachani

Farha Bachani
Class of 2006

Scott Parkin

Scott Parkin
Class of 1988

Bill Juberian

Bill Juberian
Class of 1976

Jim Collier

Jim Collier
Class of 1972

Jim Auron

Jim Auron
Class of 1979

Greg Broman

Greg Broman
Class of 1975

Lisa Alander

Lisa Alander
Class of 1985

Les Miller

Les Miller
Class of 1970

Josh Hamilton

Josh Hamilton
Class of 1992

Tim Kopp

Tim Kopp
Class of 1974

Eugene Anderson

Eugene Anderson
Class of 1976

Rhonda Cox

Rhonda Cox
Class of 1977

Katie Huss

Katie Huss
Class of 2005

Tsiyon Fekadu

Tsiyon Fekadu
Class of 2008

Tom Shelton

Tom Shelton
Class of 1975

Juli Frank

Juli Frank
Class of 1984

Tricia Yarnes

Tricia Yarnes
Class of 1986

Rolene Olson

Rolene Olson
Class of 1976

Recent Class of 1999 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1999 Reunion for Free

Class of 1975Burnsville High School

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 20, 2025

Description: https://www.eventbrite.com/e/burnsville-high-school-class-of-1975-50th-reunion-tickets-1307009734299?aff=oddtdtcreator&a...(read more)

More Details →