Burnsville High School Alumni

Burnsville, Minnesota (MN)

AlumniClass Home  >  Minnesota  >  Burnsville High School  >  Class of 2005  >  Broton Locksalt

Broton Locksalt

Burnsville High School
Class of 2005

→ Join 3030 Alumni from Burnsville High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 67 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2026.

BROTON'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Broton's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Broton Locksalt - Class of 2005 - Burnsville High School
First Name Broton
Last Name Locksalt
Graduation Year Class of 2005
Gender Male
Current Location Savage, Minnesota
Hometown Savage, Minnesota
Relationship Status Single
About Me Have faith in others like how you'd want others to have faith in you, but trust is another story sad to say.
Broton Locksalt - Class of 2005 - Burnsville High School

Class of 2005 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 19 class of 2005 alumni that have joined.

Kristin Shaffer

Kristin Shaffer
Class of 1992

Nichole Craig

Nichole Craig
Class of 1990

Jonathan C

Jonathan C
Class of 2004

Tracy Paselk

Tracy Paselk
Class of 1979

Tom Johnson

Tom Johnson
Class of 1983

Jennifer Jerde

Jennifer Jerde
Class of 2000

Max Alschlager

Max Alschlager
Class of 1999

Robin Johnston

Robin Johnston
Class of 1983

Judy Grinde

Judy Grinde
Class of 1974

Ronald Craft

Ronald Craft
Class of 1982

Christine Brand

Christine Brand
Class of 1969

Mike Padilla

Mike Padilla
Class of 1980

Thomas Dolney

Thomas Dolney
Class of 1975

Liem Nguyen

Liem Nguyen
Class of 2005

Timothy Bennett

Timothy Bennett
Class of 2002

Aly Chevy

Aly Chevy
Class of 2008

Jason Nordin

Jason Nordin
Class of 1989

Upcoming Class of 2005 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2005 Reunion for Free

Class of 1975Burnsville High School

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 20, 2025

Description: https://www.eventbrite.com/e/burnsville-high-school-class-of-1975-50th-reunion-tickets-1307009734299?aff=oddtdtcreator&a...(read more)

More Details →