Buchholz High School Alumni

Gainesville, Florida (FL)

AlumniClass Home  >  Florida  >  Buchholz High School  >  Class of 2000  >  Arezoo Elena Jouzdani

Arezoo Elena Jouzdani

Buchholz High School
Class of 2000

→ Join 2762 Alumni from Buchholz High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 60 classes, starting with the class of 1912 all the way up to class of 2026.

AREZOO ELENA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Arezoo Elena's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Arezoo Elena Jouzdani - Class of 2000 - Buchholz High School
First Name Arezoo Elena
Last Name Jouzdani
Graduation Year Class of 2000
City N/A
State/Province CA
Country United States
Arezoo Elena Jouzdani - Class of 2000 - Buchholz High School

Class of 2000 Alumni

→ Reunite with 66 class of 2000 alumni that have joined.

Michael Newsome

Michael Newsome
Class of 1981

Maria Seacrest

Maria Seacrest
Class of 1979

Marilee Wolfe

Marilee Wolfe
Class of 1976

Monica O'neal

Monica O'neal
Class of 2001

Scott Leiter

Scott Leiter
Class of 2004

Kevin Sayler

Kevin Sayler
Class of 2004

Sonya Sonya A Brown

Sonya Sonya A Brown
Class of 2008

Harrison Jones

Harrison Jones
Class of 2009

Lily Chiappini

Lily Chiappini
Class of 1976

Stacy Tittle

Stacy Tittle
Class of 1990

Amanda Ireland

Amanda Ireland
Class of 2008

Venjamin Kim

Venjamin Kim
Class of 2011

Sean Walker

Sean Walker
Class of 2011

Jennifer Russin

Jennifer Russin
Class of 1991

Amber Brown

Amber Brown
Class of 2002

Tracey Secrist

Tracey Secrist
Class of 1993

Greg Greg Shaw

Greg Greg Shaw
Class of 1985

Rakhshan Shamim

Rakhshan Shamim
Class of 1992

Recent Class of 2000 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2000 Reunion for Free

"70's" Buchholz High School Class reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 04, 2016

Description: Nancy Luca band playing. Bring a chair and no coolers allowed

More Details →