AlumniClass Home  >  Ohio  >  Bethel-tate High School  >  Class of 1969  >  Landa Kellum

Landa Conover (Landa Kellum)

Bethel-tate High School
Class of 1969

→ Join 1660 Alumni from Bethel-tate High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 70 classes, starting with the class of 1944 all the way up to class of 2024.

LANDA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Landa's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Landa Kellum - Class of 1969 - Bethel-tate High School
First Name Landa
Last Name Conover
Maiden Name Kellum
Graduation Year Class of 1969
Gender Female
Current Location Mason, OH
Relationship Status Married
Landa Kellum - Class of 1969 - Bethel-tate High School

Class of 1969 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 17 class of 1969 alumni that have joined.

Tiffany Frank

Tiffany Frank
Class of 2000

Thomas Luce

Thomas Luce
Class of 1977

John Jkoas

John Jkoas
Class of 1981

Vicki Haworth

Vicki Haworth
Class of 2003

Rebecca Fawley

Rebecca Fawley
Class of 1986

Jeffrey Jent

Jeffrey Jent
Class of 1982

Brenda Swope

Brenda Swope
Class of 1976

Juanita Earls

Juanita Earls
Class of 1960

Laura Eaton

Laura Eaton
Class of 2007

Sandy Dick

Sandy Dick
Class of 1972

Heather Whitaker

Heather Whitaker
Class of 1990

Misty Mills

Misty Mills
Class of 2000

Dianna Conner

Dianna Conner
Class of 1971

Joyce Givens

Joyce Givens
Class of 1971

Heather Barnes

Heather Barnes
Class of 1990

Samuel Davis

Samuel Davis
Class of 1977

Devin Klein

Devin Klein
Class of 1998

Recent Class of 1969 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1969 Reunion for Free

Class of 1969 Class Reunion

Invited Classes: 1969

Date: Sep 05, 2014

Description: Whe are getting closer to finalizing events for the weekend. Life events change plans, so our original thoughts about w...(read more)

More Details →