Abraham Clark High School Alumni

Roselle, New Jersey (NJ)

AlumniClass Home  >  New Jersey  >  Abraham Clark High School  >  Class of 1964  >  John Klick

John Klick

Abraham Clark High School
Class of 1964

→ Join 1910 Alumni from Abraham Clark High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1932 all the way up to class of 2026.

JOHN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of John's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name John
Last Name Klick
Graduation Year Class of 1964
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province UT
Country United States
Occupation Retired
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory My best friend (now passed away) Tommy Heal.
About Me Air Force for 4; Management Training Corporation (Job Corps) for 30 years. Now retired.
No photo uploaded

Class of 1964 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 29 class of 1964 alumni that have joined.

Junia Nestor

Junia Nestor
Class of 2005

Ted Gerlach

Ted Gerlach
Class of 1960

Michael Lubisco

Michael Lubisco
Class of 1972

Chad Boyce

Chad Boyce
Class of 1993

Ann Davis

Ann Davis
Class of 1977

Susan Spring

Susan Spring
Class of 1956

Ebby Gee

Ebby Gee
Class of 2005

Richard Baldassarre

Richard Baldassarre
Class of 1982

Doris Wilson

Doris Wilson
Class of 1953

Sharon Clauer

Sharon Clauer
Class of 1973

Stephen Mularz

Stephen Mularz
Class of 1972

Yazmine Carlos

Yazmine Carlos
Class of 1999

Eugene Watkins

Eugene Watkins
Class of 1968

Roger Fontenelle

Roger Fontenelle
Class of 2006

Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris
Class of 1962

Michael Benkovich

Michael Benkovich
Class of 1987

Victor Garcia

Victor Garcia
Class of 1997

Natasha Ardion

Natasha Ardion
Class of 1998

Recent Class of 1964 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1964 Reunion for Free

ACHS Class Reunion for years 1963, 1964,1965, 1966, 1967 Reunion

Invited Classes: 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966, 1967

Date: May 21, 2025

Description: Money can be sent and made payable to Barbaranne DiMarco-ACHS Reunion PO Box 33 Colonia NJ 07067 Emails did go out ...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1964 "50'th" Reunion (We still 'Got It'!)

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 11, 2014

More Details →

Casey Bork Memorial Concert/ACHS Band Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 09, 2012

Description: SAVE THE DATE: June 9, 2012 (Saturday) ANNOUNCING “BORKFEST” Did you ever play under...(read more)

More Details →

Roselle Memories Reunion Hosted by Class of 1964

Invited Classes: 1964

Date: Nov 14, 2009

Description: Celebrating 45 yrs of Getting Better Coctail Hr w/Open Bar Buffet Dinner Party w/ DJ -- (w/beer, wine, soda) Dutch Trea...(read more)

More Details →