Abingdon High School Alumni
Abingdon, Virginia (VA)
Jennifer Mullins (Jennifer Anderson)
Abingdon High School
Class of 1985
→ Join 1405 Alumni from Abingdon High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 67 classes, starting with the class of 1900 all the way up to class of 2023.
Class of 1985 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes
→ Reunite with 17 class of 1985 alumni that have joined.
Shelley Wilhelm
Class of 2014
Michael Lawson
Class of 1956
Louise Bowers
Class of 1960
Phillip Poindrxter
Class of 1985
Jessica Branham
Class of 1999
Kim Stevens
Class of 1985
Jessica Jessica Vestal
Class of 2008
Eric Wise
Class of 1999
Sheila Callahan
Class of 1986
Donald Wright Donald Wright
Class of 2006
Kim Boggs
Class of 1987
Ronnie Preston
Class of 1988
Dean Shatley
Class of 1969
Debbie Price
Class of 1998
Brian Carter
Class of 1998
Mike Henegar
Class of 1988
Elijah Goodbread
Class of 2014
Robin Sarkovics
Class of 1977
Recent Class of 1985 Reunions
Plan a Class of 1985 Reunion for Free
Class of 1985 30 year reunion
Invited Classes: 1985
Date: Oct 02, 2015
Description: There will be a cash bar serving beer and wine. Hors d'oeuvres and non-alcoholic beverages included. We plan to h...(read more)
Class of 1985 reunion
Invited Classes: 1985
Date: Aug 07, 2010
Description: All iformation is on Facebook Abingdon High School Class of 1985.
